SHOP

All Products

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Categories
Cisco Config 1 - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - 80 PLUS Platinum - AC 100-240 V - 715 Watt - for Catalyst 9300 (715 Watt)
PWR-C1-715WAC-P
308.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 48p data
C9300-48U-E
6,640.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 48p data
C9300-48T-E
3,080.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 24p data
C9300L-24P-4G-E
2,130.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Aironet 2800
AIR-AP2802I-E-K9 RF
35.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Poly Voyager B825-M is a high-quality Bluetooth headset that is perfect for busy professionals on the go. It features advanced active noise cancellation technology that effectively blocks out background noise
POLY VOYAGER B825-M 202652-102
120.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 3750-E Series Switches with StackWise Plus is an enterprise-class line of stackable wiring closet switches that facilitates the deployment of secure converged applications while maximizing investment protection for evolving network and application requirements. Combining 10/100/1000 and Power over Ethernet (PoE) configurations with 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplinks
WS-C3750E-24TD-E
260.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series switches are a cutting-edge product line that increases LAN operating efficiency by fusing the best stackability with the easiest-to-use ease of use in the industry. This product line is the latest iteration of desktop switches
WS-C3750-48PS-S
240.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco PWR-C1-715WAC. Total power: 715 W
PWR-C1-715WAC
272.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Aironet 3700e
AIR-CAP3702E-E-K9 RF
120.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
CON-SNT-C930048E
920.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Compatible CFP HW CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km DOM LC SMF Transceiver
CFP-100G-ER4-C
8,280.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)

Featured Products

Catalyst 9300L 24p data
C9300L-24T-4X-E
2,370.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
C9200L-DNA-E-48-3Y
1,200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
SFP-10G-SR-C
22.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Language is Dutch. Quantity is one. Additional requirements; 1280 x 720 monitor resolution
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
150.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The 2960X series of fixed configuration stacking switches are designed to bring enterprise grade connectivity to campus and branch locations. These powerful yet simple switches are highly scalable
WS-C2960X-24TS-L
850.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 1100 Watt - for Nexus 5596T
NXA-PAC-1100W-B
375.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco 8861. Product type: IP Phone
CP-8861-3PCC-K9=
235.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco IP Business Phone 8811
CP-8811-K9=
120.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco 8861. Product type: IP Phone
CP-8861-K9=
190.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco IP Business Phone 8865
CP-8865-K9=
170.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Catalyst 9120 Access Points are designed for mission-critical deployments with dual 5-GHz and integrated IoT radio. With CleanAir technology powered by Cisco RF ASIC
C9120AXE-E
715.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
DFS support
C9120AXI-E
535.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 9130 Series Access Points
C9130AXI-E
670.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX. Switch type: Managed
N9K-C93180YC-EX
1,500.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco ISR4221-SEC/K9. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1ag
ISR4221-SEC/K9
1,050.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6820H-48S6CQ-B
2,400.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6881-48S6CQ-B Switch 48*10G SFP+ 6*100G QSFP28
CE6881-48S6CQ-B
2,200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)