SHOP

All Products

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Categories
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
CON-SNT-C93002PA
630.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 3750 v2 series is the next generation energy-efficient Layer 3 fast Ethernet
WS-C3750V2-48TS-E
260.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 48p data
C9200-48T-E
2,360.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The ASR1001X-10G-K9 is a compact and powerful router designed for service providers
ASR1001X-10G-K9
8,260.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series switches are an innovative product line that improves LAN operating efficiency by combining industry-leading ease of use and the highest resiliency available for stackable switches. This product series represents the next generation in desktop switches
WS-C3750G-16TD-S
260.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
SFP-10G-LRM-C
26.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco WS-C3850-48T-S next generation stackable Ethernet switches provide a platform for access and aggregation layer networking
WS-C3850-48T-S
2,140.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
C9300-DNA-A-24-7Y
4,750.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco PWR-C1-350WAC-P. Product type: Power supply
PWR-C1-350WAC-P
240.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
C9300-DNA-P-24-3Y
3,870.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
SFP-10G-SR-I-C
29.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series switches are a cutting-edge product range that boosts LAN operating efficiency by fusing the best stacking switch resiliency with an industry-leading ease of use. With Cisco StackWise technology
WS-C3750-48PS-E
350.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)

Featured Products

Language is Dutch. Quantity is one. Additional requirements; 1280 x 720 monitor resolution
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
150.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Poly Voyager Focus 2 is a high-quality Bluetooth headset with active noise cancelling technology
POLY VOYAGER FOCUS 2 213726-01
180.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Apple Watch Ultra - 49 mm - titanium - smart watch with Trail Loop - soft double-layer nylon - black/grey - band size: M/L - 32 GB - Wi-Fi
Apple Watch Ultra – 49 mm – titanium
990.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
C9200L-DNA-E-48-3Y
1,200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 24p data
C9300L-24T-4X-E
2,350.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 1100 Watt - for Nexus 5596T
NXA-PAC-1100W-B
375.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco 8861. Product type: IP Phone
CP-8861-3PCC-K9=
235.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco IP Business Phone 8811
CP-8811-K9=
120.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco 8861. Product type: IP Phone
CP-8861-K9=
190.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco IP Business Phone 8865
CP-8865-K9=
170.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Catalyst 9120 Access Points are designed for mission-critical deployments with dual 5-GHz and integrated IoT radio. With CleanAir technology powered by Cisco RF ASIC
C9120AXE-E
715.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
DFS support
C9120AXI-E
535.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 9130 Series Access Points
C9130AXI-E
670.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX. Switch type: Managed
N9K-C93180YC-EX
1,500.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco ISR4221-SEC/K9. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1ag
ISR4221-SEC/K9
1,050.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6820H-48S6CQ-B
2,400.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6881-48S6CQ-B Switch 48*10G SFP+ 6*100G QSFP28
CE6881-48S6CQ-B
2,200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)