SHOP

All Products

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
SFP-10G-ER-C
45.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration
WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I
820.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst Series Switches support dual redundant power supplies. The switch ships with one power supply by default
PWR-C2-250WAC
252.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
GLC-EX-SMD-C
16.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 3850 series is the enterprise-class stackable access-layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. Cisco's Unified Access Data Plane (UADP) application-specific integrated circuit (ASIC) powers the switch and enables uniform wired-wireless policy enforcement
WS-C3850-24T-S
2,450.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco ISR4221-SEC/K9. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1ag
ISR4221-SEC/K9
1,050.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 1000 48port GE
C1000-48T-4G-L
700.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco C3KX-PWR-715WAC=. Product type: Power supply
C3KX-PWR-715WAC
245.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X series switch is a fixed-configuration
WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I
2,390.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Compatible QSFP-100G-ZR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 1310nm 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver
QSFP-100G-SM-SR-C
92.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series switches are a cutting-edge product line that boosts LAN operating efficiency by fusing the best stacking switch resiliency with an industry-leading simplicity of use. With Cisco StackWise technology
WS-C3750-48TS-E
360.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Catalyst 3650 series switches are enterprise-class
WS-C3650-48PS-S
3,100.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)

Featured Products

Language is Dutch. Quantity is one. Additional requirements; 1280 x 720 monitor resolution
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
150.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
SFP-10G-SR
22.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Apple Watch Ultra - 49 mm - titanium - smart watch with Trail Loop - soft double-layer nylon - black/grey - band size: M/L - 32 GB - Wi-Fi
Apple Watch Ultra – 49 mm – titanium
990.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The 2960X series of fixed configuration stacking switches are designed to bring enterprise grade connectivity to campus and branch locations. These powerful yet simple switches are highly scalable
WS-C2960X-24TS-L
850.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Introduce the Cisco Video Surveillance 8070 IP Camera
CIVS-IPC-8070-RF
99.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX. Switch type: Managed
N9K-C93180YC-EX
1,500.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco ISR4221-SEC/K9. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1ag
ISR4221-SEC/K9
1,050.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6820H-48S6CQ-B
2,400.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6881-48S6CQ-B Switch 48*10G SFP+ 6*100G QSFP28
CE6881-48S6CQ-B
2,200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
HUAWEI S5736-S24S4XC 24xGE SFP ports 4x10GE SFP+ ports 1 expansion slot without power module
S5736-S24S4XC
1,000.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Catalyst 9300X. Switch type: Managed
C9300X-24Y-E
10,500.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Catalyst 9300X. Switch type: Managed
C9300X-12Y-E
7,500.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Simplex SC/UP-/LC/APC 2 meter patch cord
SC/UPC-LC/APC-2-SM-SIMPLEX
5.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Simplex SC-APC/SC-APC 2 meter patch cord
SC/APC-SC/APC-2-SM-SIMPLEX
4.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Simplex LC/UPC-SC/ UPC-2 meter patch cord
LC/UPC-SC/UPC-2-SM-SIMPLEX
5.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Duplex LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2 meter patch cord
LC/UPC-SC/UPC-2-SM-DUPLEX
7.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2 meter patch cord
LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2-SM-DUPLEX
7.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)