Best Prices with extended warranty

SHOP

All Products

Search
Generic filters
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
price range
39503950
Catalyst 9300L 24p PoE
Sale!
C9300L-24P-4G-E
2,670.00
Compatible QSFP-100G-ZR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 1310nm 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver
Sale!
QSFP-40G-LR4
235.00
Catalyst 9300L 48p data
Sale!
C9300-48T-E
4,140.00
Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
Sale!
SFP-10G-T
60.00
CE6820-48S6CQ switch (48*10G SFP+
Sale!
CE6820-48S6CQ
3,950.00
Catalyst 9300L 24p PoE
Sale!
C9300-24T-A
2,850.00
The Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TD-L offers secure and reliable connection with the 2960 Series? history of excellent performance; a rich collection of software features including Quality of Service intelligence
Sale!
WS-C2960X-24TD-L
1,265.00
Catalyst 9300L 24p PoE
Sale!
C9300-24UX-A
9,580.00
The 2960X series of fixed configuration stacking switches are designed to bring enterprise grade connectivity to campus and branch locations. These powerful yet simple switches are highly scalable
Sale!
WS-C2960X-48TS-L
3,100.00

Featured Products