SHOP

All Products

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Categories
Catalyst 9300L 24p data
C9200-24P-E
1,610.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series switches are innovative switches that improve LAN operating efficiency by combining industry-leading ease of use and the highest resiliency available for stackable switches. This product series represents the next generation in desktop switches
WS-C3750G-24T-S
90.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 24p data
C9200L-24T-4G-E
1,050.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Spectrum-based 100GbE 1U Open Ethernet Switch with Cumulus
MSN2100-CB2FC
6,300.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
SFP-10G-T-C
65.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
C9200L-DNA-E-24-7Y
1,660.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series switches are a cutting-edge product line that boosts LAN operating efficiency by fusing the best stacking switch resiliency with an industry-leading simplicity of use. With Cisco StackWise technology
WS-C3750-48TS-S
360.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 48p data
C9300-48U-E
6,640.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Meraki MX67. Firewall throughput: 450 Mbit/s
MX67-HW
750.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 24p data
C9200L-24P-4G-A
2,490.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Duplex LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2 meter patch cord
LC/UPC-SC/UPC-2-SM-DUPLEX
7.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
C9300-DNA-A-24-7Y
4,750.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)

Featured Products

Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
C9200L-DNA-E-48-3Y
1,200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Language is Dutch. Quantity is one. Additional requirements; 1280 x 720 monitor resolution
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
150.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 24p data
C9300L-24T-4X-E
2,370.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Introduce the Cisco Video Surveillance 8070 IP Camera
CIVS-IPC-8070-RF
200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Poly Voyager Focus 2 is a high-quality Bluetooth headset with active noise cancelling technology
POLY VOYAGER FOCUS 2 213726-01
180.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 1100 Watt - for Nexus 5596T
NXA-PAC-1100W-B
375.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco 8861. Product type: IP Phone
CP-8861-3PCC-K9=
235.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco IP Business Phone 8811
CP-8811-K9=
120.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco 8861. Product type: IP Phone
CP-8861-K9=
190.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco IP Business Phone 8865
CP-8865-K9=
170.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Catalyst 9120 Access Points are designed for mission-critical deployments with dual 5-GHz and integrated IoT radio. With CleanAir technology powered by Cisco RF ASIC
C9120AXE-E
715.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
DFS support
C9120AXI-E
535.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 9130 Series Access Points
C9130AXI-E
670.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX. Switch type: Managed
N9K-C93180YC-EX
1,500.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco ISR4221-SEC/K9. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1ag
ISR4221-SEC/K9
1,050.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6820H-48S6CQ-B
2,400.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6881-48S6CQ-B Switch 48*10G SFP+ 6*100G QSFP28
CE6881-48S6CQ-B
2,200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)