SHOP

All Products

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Categories
Compatible QSFP-100G-ZR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 1310nm 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver
QSFP-100G-ZR4-S-C
3,000.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Compatible QSFP-100G-ZR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 1310nm 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver
QSFP-100G-LR4-S-C
350.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The new Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series switches are an innovative product line that improves LAN operating efficiency by combining industry-leading ease of use and the highest resiliency available for stackable switches. This new product series represents the next generation in desktop switches
WS-C3750G-24T-E
160.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
N3K-C31108PC-V is the Nexus 31108PC-V
N3K-C31108PC-V
4,760.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Apple Watch Ultra - 49 mm - titanium - smart watch with Trail Loop - soft double-layer nylon - black/grey - band size: M/L - 32 GB - Wi-Fi
Apple Watch Ultra – 49 mm – titanium
990.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 48p data
C9300L-48P-4G-A
3,820.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 48p data
C9300-48P-A
3,580.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The FG-600E is a high-performance firewall designed for mid-sized to large organizations. It features a powerful ASIC processor and can support up to 52 Gbps of firewall throughput and 10 Gbps of VPN throughput. The firewall includes advanced security features such as application control
FG-600E
10,800.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco PWR-C2-1025WAC. Product type: Power supply
PWR-C2-1025WAC
325.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Simplex SC/UP-/LC/APC 2 meter patch cord
SC/UPC-LC/APC-2-SM-SIMPLEX
5.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series switches are a cutting-edge product line that increases LAN operating efficiency by fusing the best stackability with the easiest-to-use ease of use in the industry. This product line is the latest iteration of desktop switches
WS-C3750-48PS-S
240.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 3750-24FS switch is a part of the Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series
WS-C3750-24FS-S
320.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)

Featured Products

Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
SFP-10G-SR-C
22.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Apple Watch Ultra - 49 mm - titanium - smart watch with Trail Loop - soft double-layer nylon - black/grey - band size: M/L - 32 GB - Wi-Fi
Apple Watch Ultra – 49 mm – titanium
990.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Language is Dutch. Quantity is one. Additional requirements; 1280 x 720 monitor resolution
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
150.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 24p data
C9300L-24T-4X-E
2,370.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Introduce the Cisco Video Surveillance 8070 IP Camera
CIVS-IPC-8070-RF
200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 1100 Watt - for Nexus 5596T
NXA-PAC-1100W-B
375.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco 8861. Product type: IP Phone
CP-8861-3PCC-K9=
235.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco IP Business Phone 8811
CP-8811-K9=
120.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco 8861. Product type: IP Phone
CP-8861-K9=
190.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco IP Business Phone 8865
CP-8865-K9=
170.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Catalyst 9120 Access Points are designed for mission-critical deployments with dual 5-GHz and integrated IoT radio. With CleanAir technology powered by Cisco RF ASIC
C9120AXE-E
715.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
DFS support
C9120AXI-E
535.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 9130 Series Access Points
C9130AXI-E
670.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX. Switch type: Managed
N9K-C93180YC-EX
1,500.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco ISR4221-SEC/K9. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1ag
ISR4221-SEC/K9
1,050.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6820H-48S6CQ-B
2,400.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6881-48S6CQ-B Switch 48*10G SFP+ 6*100G QSFP28
CE6881-48S6CQ-B
2,200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)