SHOP

All Products

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Categories
The Cisco Catalyst 3750-24FS switch is a part of the Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series
WS-C3750-24FS-S
320.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The C887VAMG+7-K9 is a compact and cost-effective router designed for small to medium-sized businesses. It features an integrated VDSL2/ADSL2+ modem for broadband connectivity
C887VAMG+7-K9
390.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
8+D48:I622.11ac W2 AP w/CA 4x4:3 Int Ant 2xGbE E.
AIR-AP2802I-E-K9
300.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Nexus 3000 series switches operate in the layer 2 and 3 switching realm. The 3064 is an in-line rate Gigabit Ethernet top-of-rack switch. In a normal environment a top of rack switch will be the switch that will support modular deployment of data center racks. The ToR approach minimizes the length of cables required for each server since all of the servers are connected to the switch in the same rack. Most times
N3K-C3064PQ-10GX
1,500.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series is an innovative product line that improves LAN operating efficiency by combining industry-leading ease of use and the highest resiliency available for stackable switches. This product series represents the next generation in desktop switches
WS-C3750G-12S-E
230.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
C9200L-DNA-E-24-3Y
470.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
SFP-10G-T-C
65.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
C9200L-DNA-E-24-7Y
1,660.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco IP Business Phone 8865
CP-8865-K9=
170.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24TS switch is a member of the Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series
WS-C3750G-24TS-S
90.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
SFP-10G-SR-I-C
29.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Introduce the Cisco Video Surveillance 8070 IP Camera
CIVS-IPC-8070-RF
200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)

Featured Products

Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
C9200L-DNA-E-48-3Y
1,200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Apple Watch Ultra - 49 mm - titanium - smart watch with Trail Loop - soft double-layer nylon - black/grey - band size: M/L - 32 GB - Wi-Fi
Apple Watch Ultra – 49 mm – titanium
990.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
SFP-10G-SR-C
22.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The 2960X series of fixed configuration stacking switches are designed to bring enterprise grade connectivity to campus and branch locations. These powerful yet simple switches are highly scalable
WS-C2960X-24TS-L
850.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 24p data
C9300L-24T-4X-E
2,370.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 1100 Watt - for Nexus 5596T
NXA-PAC-1100W-B
375.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco 8861. Product type: IP Phone
CP-8861-3PCC-K9=
235.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco IP Business Phone 8811
CP-8811-K9=
120.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco 8861. Product type: IP Phone
CP-8861-K9=
190.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco IP Business Phone 8865
CP-8865-K9=
170.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Catalyst 9120 Access Points are designed for mission-critical deployments with dual 5-GHz and integrated IoT radio. With CleanAir technology powered by Cisco RF ASIC
C9120AXE-E
715.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
DFS support
C9120AXI-E
535.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 9130 Series Access Points
C9130AXI-E
670.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX. Switch type: Managed
N9K-C93180YC-EX
1,500.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco ISR4221-SEC/K9. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1ag
ISR4221-SEC/K9
1,050.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6820H-48S6CQ-B
2,400.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6881-48S6CQ-B Switch 48*10G SFP+ 6*100G QSFP28
CE6881-48S6CQ-B
2,200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)