SHOP

All Products

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Categories
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
C9200L-DNA-E-24-7Y
1,660.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
CON-SNT-C93002TE
540.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The C887VAMG+7-K9 is a compact and cost-effective router designed for small to medium-sized businesses. It features an integrated VDSL2/ADSL2+ modem for broadband connectivity
C887VAMG+7-K9
390.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco PWR-C2-1025WAC. Product type: Power supply
PWR-C2-1025WAC
300.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series switches are a high-density
C9300L-48P-4X-E
3,570.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 3650 series is the enterprise-class standalone and stackable access-layer switch that provides the foundation for full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. The Cisco Catalyst 3650 is built on the advanced Cisco StackWise-160
WS-C3650-48FD-L
3,560.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
C9200L-DNA-E-48-5Y
2,590.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Aironet 2800
AIR-AP2802I-E-K9 RF
35.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Aironet 1815i delivers industry-leading wireless performance with support for the latest Wi-Fi standard
AIR-AP1815I-E-K9
150.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 48p data
C9200-48P-A
5,830.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco WS-C3750V2-24TS-E. Switch type: Managed. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 24. Full duplex
WS-C3750V2-24TS-E
130.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
SFP-10G-SR-C
22.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)

Featured Products

Introduce the Cisco Video Surveillance 8070 IP Camera
CIVS-IPC-8070-RF
200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Poly Voyager Focus 2 is a high-quality Bluetooth headset with active noise cancelling technology
POLY VOYAGER FOCUS 2 213726-01
180.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
C9200L-DNA-E-48-3Y
1,200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
This unit is refurbished. The 2960X series of fixed configuration stacking switches are designed to bring enterprise grade connectivity to campus and branch locations. These powerful yet simple switches are highly scalable
WS-C2960X-24TS-L
850.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Language is Dutch. Quantity is one. Additional requirements; 1280 x 720 monitor resolution
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
150.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 1100 Watt - for Nexus 5596T
NXA-PAC-1100W-B
375.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco 8861. Product type: IP Phone
CP-8861-3PCC-K9=
235.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco IP Business Phone 8811
CP-8811-K9=
120.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco 8861. Product type: IP Phone
CP-8861-K9=
190.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco IP Business Phone 8865
CP-8865-K9=
170.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Catalyst 9120 Access Points are designed for mission-critical deployments with dual 5-GHz and integrated IoT radio. With CleanAir technology powered by Cisco RF ASIC
C9120AXE-E
715.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
DFS support
C9120AXI-E
535.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 9130 Series Access Points
C9130AXI-E
670.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX. Switch type: Managed
N9K-C93180YC-EX
1,500.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco ISR4221-SEC/K9. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1ag
ISR4221-SEC/K9
1,050.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6820H-48S6CQ-B
2,400.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6881-48S6CQ-B Switch 48*10G SFP+ 6*100G QSFP28
CE6881-48S6CQ-B
2,200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)