SHOP

All Products

Generic filters
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in excerpt
Categories
Cisco Aironet 2800
AIR-AP2802I-E-K9 RF
35.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Duplex LC/APC-LC/UPC 2 meter patch cord
LC/APC-LC/UPC-2-SM-DUPLEX
7.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The WS-C2960X-48FPS-L is a member of the 2960X series of fixed configuration stacking switches. The 2960X series was designed to bring enterprise grade connectivity to campus and branch locations. This powerful yet easy to manage switch is highly scalable
WS-C2960X-48FPS-L
1,680.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
GLC-SX-MM-RGD-C
10.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
GLC-ZX-SMD-C
25.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CISCO MERAKI MX68W ROUTER/SECURITY APPLIANCE WITH 802.11AC.
MX68W-HW
890.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
New in Box
WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
1,590.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 24p PoE
C9200-24P-A
2,250.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
C9300-DNA-A-24-3Y
1,890.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
C2960X-STACK is a Cisco Catalyst 2960-X and 2960-XR Series Switches FlexStack Plus Stacking Module
C2960X-STACK
250.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco ISR4221-SEC/K9. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1ag
ISR4221-SEC/K9
1,050.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Cisco Catalyst 3750-E Series Switches with StackWise Plus is an enterprise-class line of stackable wiring closet switches that facilitates the deployment of secure converged applications while maximizing investment protection for evolving network and application requirements. Combining 10/100/1000 and Power over Ethernet (PoE) configurations with 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplinks
WS-C3750E-24TD-E
260.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)

Featured Products

Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP25 transceiver up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
SFP-10G-SR
22.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Catalyst 9300L 24p PoE
C9300L-24T-4X-E
2,370.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The 2960X series of fixed configuration stacking switches are designed to bring enterprise grade connectivity to campus and branch locations. These powerful yet simple switches are highly scalable
WS-C2960X-24TS-L
850.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
The Poly Voyager Focus 2 is a high-quality Bluetooth headset with active noise cancelling technology
POLY VOYAGER FOCUS 2 213726-01
180.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Online & appliance based services - appliance software term license - 3 years
C9200L-DNA-E-48-3Y
1,200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX. Switch type: Managed
N9K-C93180YC-EX
1,500.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco ISR4221-SEC/K9. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1ag
ISR4221-SEC/K9
1,050.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6820H-48S6CQ-B
2,400.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
CE6881-48S6CQ-B Switch 48*10G SFP+ 6*100G QSFP28
CE6881-48S6CQ-B
2,200.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
HUAWEI S5736-S24S4XC 24xGE SFP ports 4x10GE SFP+ ports 1 expansion slot without power module
S5736-S24S4XC
1,000.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Catalyst 9300X. Switch type: Managed
C9300X-24Y-E
10,500.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Cisco Catalyst 9300X. Switch type: Managed
C9300X-12Y-E
7,500.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Simplex SC/UP-/LC/APC 2 meter patch cord
SC/UPC-LC/APC-2-SM-SIMPLEX
5.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Simplex SC-APC/SC-APC 2 meter patch cord
SC/APC-SC/APC-2-SM-SIMPLEX
4.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Simplex LC/UPC-SC/ UPC-2 meter patch cord
LC/UPC-SC/UPC-2-SM-SIMPLEX
5.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Duplex LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2 meter patch cord
LC/UPC-SC/UPC-2-SM-DUPLEX
7.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)
Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2 meter patch cord
LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2-SM-DUPLEX
7.00 (Excluding Applicable Tax)